8 December 2019

     Winners

               Section 1

                    First Place - $80 - John Wooten

                Second Place - $50 - TIE - Gordan Ray, Joshua Hollis


               Section 2

                    First Place - $80 - Robert Wells

                    Second Place - $50 - TIE - Jeremy Ehret, Robert Larson


     All Games


19 October 2019

     Winners

     First Place - $150 - Jim Watson     

     Second - $75 - John Wehrenberg

     Third & Class - $90 - TIE - Jeremy Ehret, Akhil Sompuram,                            Robert Wells, John Wooten


     All Games


17 August 2019

     Winners

               Section 1

                    First Place - $110 - Henry Hopson

                Second Place - $85 - TIE - Daniel Andrzejewski, Joshua Hollis, Raghu                                            Arramreddy


               Section 2

                    First Place - $100 - John Hartman

                    Second Place - $85 - Akhil Sompuram

             Class - $35 - Jeremy Ehret


     All Games



8 June 2019

     Winners

               Section 1

                    First Place - $150 - TIE - Henry Hopson, John Loveday

                    Class - $35 - Marvin Sparrow


               Section 2

                    First Place - $100 - Stephen Lafleur

                    Second Place - $85- TIE - Robert Wells, Sai Valisekkagari


     All Games


6 April 2019

     Winners

               Section 1

                    First Place - $140 - TIE - Henry Hopson, Ben Snodgrass

                    Class (Under 1800) - $20 - TIE - Charles Geoffrey, Curtis Ianni


               Section 2

                    First Place - $130 - Marvin Sparrow

                    Second Place - $40 - Akhil Sampuran

                    Class (Under 1475) - $20 - TIE - John Hartman, Horvik Kolla


               Section 3

                    First Place - $90 - Adam Fisher

                    Second Place - $60 - TIE - Mike Laughlin, Jacob Faucett,

                                                            Joel Pogue, Raymond Young


     All Games


20 Feb 2019

     Winners

               Section 1

                    First Place - $115 - Todd Mendenhall

                    Second Place - $60 - TIE - Ronnie Smith, Michael Tedder

                    Class (Under 1650) - $30 - TIE - Henry Hopson, John Wehrenberg,

                                                                        John Wooten, Lee Bradbury


               Section 2


                    First Place - $110 - Sam Ebert

                    Second Place - $60 - Michael Laughlin

                    Class (Under 1000) - $30 - TIE - Jeremy Ehert, Phillip Schutt,

                                                                      Joel Pague


     All Games