background

PACO XII - 8 Oct 2022

     Section 1

          First Place - $110 - John Lovelace

          Second Place - $60 - TIE - Dan Bock, Kenneth Jackson


     Section 2

          First Place - $140 - TIE - Steven Smith, Gerald Roberts


     Section 3

          First Place - $50 - Cory Dowd

          Second Place - $20 - TIE - Addison Garcia, Graham Pagach


     All Games


PACO XI - 13 Aug 2022

     Section 1

          First Place - Kenneth Jackson


     Section 2

          First Place - Micah Maclean


     Section 3

          First Place - Raj Mukherjee

          

     All Games


PACO X - 11 June 2022

     Section 1

          First Place - $140 - TIE - Gordan Ray, Tyler Hug, Steven Smith


     Section 2

          First Place - $90 - Michael Potts

          Second Place - $50 - TIE - Richard Brooks, Jeremy Ehret


     All Games


PACO IX - 9 April 2022

     Section 1

          First Place - $90 - Saicharan Valisekkagari

          Second Place - $70 - TIE - William Odom, Greg Dekoenigsberg


     Section 2

          First Place - $90 - Justin Roberts

          Second Place - $70 - TIE - Steven Smith, Avanni Richardson


     All Games


PACO VIII - 11 December 2021

     Section 1

          First Place - $100 - Dereck Laureano

          Second Place - $50 - TIE - John Wooten, Richard Brooks

          Class (U1600) - $30 - Justin Roberts


     All Games


PACO VII - 8 February 2020

     Section 1

          First Place - Todd Mendenhall

          Second Place - William Odom


     Section 2

          First Place - Robert Wells

          Second Place - Jeremy Ehret


     All Games


PACO VI - 7 December 2019

     Section 1

          First Place - $80 - John Wooten

          Second Place - $50 - TIE - Gordan Ray, Joshua Hollis


     Section 2

          First Place - $80 - Robert Wells

          Second Place - $50 - TIE - Jeremy Ehret, Robert Larson


     All Games


PACO V - 19 October 2019

     First Place - $150 - Jim Watson     

     Second - $75 - John Wehrenberg

     Third & Class - $90 - TIE - Jeremy Ehret, Akhil Sompuram,                            Robert Wells, John Wooten


     All Games


PACO IV - 17 August 2019

     Section 1

          First Place - $110 - Henry Hopson

          Second Place - $85 - TIE - Daniel Andrzejewski, Joshua Hollis,                               Raghu Arramreddy


     Section 2

          First Place - $100 - John Hartman

          Second Place - $85 - Akhil Sompuram

          Class - $35 - Jeremy Ehret


     All Games



PACO III - 8 June 2019

     Section 1

          First Place - $150 - TIE - Henry Hopson, John Loveday

          Class - $35 - Marvin Sparrow


     Section 2

          First Place - $100 - Stephen Lafleur

          Second Place - $85- TIE - Robert Wells, Sai Valisekkagari


     All Games


PACO II - 6 April 2019

     Section 1

          First Place - $140 - TIE - Henry Hopson, Ben Snodgrass

          Class (Under 1800) - $20 - TIE - Charles Geoffrey, Curtis Ianni


     Section 2

          First Place - $130 - Marvin Sparrow

          Second Place - $40 - Akhil Sampuran

          Class (Under 1475) - $20 - TIE - John Hartman, Horvik Kolla


     Section 3

          First Place - $90 - Adam Fisher

          Second Place - $60 - TIE - Mike Laughlin, Jacob Faucett,

                                                            Joel Pogue, Raymond Young


     All Games


PACO I - 20 Feb 2019

     Section 1

          First Place - $115 - Todd Mendenhall

          Second Place - $60 - TIE - Ronnie Smith, Michael Tedder

          Class (Under 1650) - $30 - TIE - Henry Hopson, John Wehrenberg,

                                                                        John Wooten, Lee Bradbury


     Section 2

          First Place - $110 - Sam Ebert

          Second Place - $60 - Michael Laughlin

          Class (Under 1000) - $30 - TIE - Jeremy Ehert, Phillip Schutt,

                                                                      Joel Pague


     All Games